sc-multimode-pigtail

sc-multimode-pigtail

In Stock

Description

Pigtails :

Connector Type : LC/ST/SC/FC/MTRJ

Polishing Type : PC/UPC/APC

Fiber Type : : Single Mode(9/125um) / Multi Mode (62.5/125um) / Multi Mode(50/125um) / G655 Type

Length : 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m

Description :

  • These Fiber Optic pigtails have high quality tight buffered primary coating optical fiber
  • The pigtails have low insertion loss and high return loss
  • Fiber Optic pigtails have small bend radius and have excellent mechanical and environmental performance
  • Different lengths available, custom length patch cords can also be provided as per needs, e.g. 30cm patch cords, 75cm patch cords
  • LSZH and Plenum cables can be provided

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “sc-multimode-pigtail”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *